POLSKI ZWIĄZEK ŁYŻWIARSTWA SZYBKIEGO
KLUBY

Okręgi

OZŁS

97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul.Strzelecka 24/26

Łakomski Marek - Prezes

OZŁS

34-500 Zakopane ul.Br.Czecha 1 B

Trzebunia Jan – Prezes

OZŁSiSW

59-300 Lubin ul.Sybiraków 11

Węgrzynowski Marian - Prezes

OZŁSiSW

82-300 Elbląg ul.Karowa 1

Roman Surowiec - Prezes

POZŁSiW

38-500 Sanok ul.Królowej Bony 4

Wysocki Grzegorz - Prezes

Kluby

AZS AWF Katowice

40-065 Katowice ul. Mikołowska 72A

Telefon: 322075181, fax: 322519583
E-mail: azs@awf.katowice.pl

AZS AWF Poznań

61-135 Poznań ul. św. Rocha 9

AZS Zakopane

34-500 Zakopane Aleje 3 Maja 5

Trenerzy: Niedźwiedzki Krzysztof Trzebunia Alicja Pandyra Marek

http://www.azszakopane.pl/

Fundacja ŁiSW Legia

02-989 Warszawa ul. Zaściankowa 92/2

Prezes: Bartosz Pisarek

IUKS "Dziewiątka"

97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul. Jałowcowa 8

Trenerzy: Kmiecik Jolanta Brzostowicz Rafał Ślusarski Rafał Brzostowicz Ewelina

KS "Orzeł

82-300 Elbląg ul.Karowa 1

Trenerzy: Rycke Roman, Marta Wróbel

http://www.orzel.elblag.com.pl/

KS "Pilica"

97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki ul.Jałowcowa 8

Trenerzy: Łakomski Marek Kmiecik Jolanta Brzostowicz Ewelina Brzostowicz Rafał Kmiecik Wiesław

http://www.kspilica.pl/

KS SNPTT-1907

34-500 Zakopane ul.Kasprusie 42

Trenerzy: Pandyra Marek Trzebunia Alicja Miętus Jan Kubin Ireneusz

http://www.snptt.pl/

LKS "Poroniec"

34-520 Poronin ul.Tatrzańska 1

Trenerzy: Niedźwiedzki Krzysztof

MKS "Cuprum"

59-300 Lubin ul.Sybiraków 11

Trenerzy: Wawnikiewicz Piotr Baranowski Robert Górska Katarzyna Kaczmarek Małgorzata Kopyściańska Mariola Królewicz Katarzyna Kortyszewska Ewelina Węgrzynowski Marian

MKS Korona Wilanów

02-954 Warszawa ul. Goplańska 29/49

Prezes: Kamil Majewski

Trenerzy: Kamil Majewski, Mariusz Lichosik, Iwona Gondek-Żarczyńska

MKS Zagłebie

59-301 Lubin ul. Marii Skłodowskiej - Curie 98

SKŁ "Górnik"

38-500 Sanok ul. Sienkiewicza 12

Trenerzy: Drwięga Marek Wysocki Grzegorz Koźma Edward Kudła Grzegorz

http://www.sklgornik.izeto.pl/

SMS Zakopane

34-500 Zakopane

http://www.zsms.tatrynet.pl/

UKS "3"

05-822 Milanówek ul.Żabie Oczko 1

Trenerzy: Staszkiewicz Joanna Parchan Artur

UKS "Giżycko"

11-500 Giżycko ul.Wodociągowa 8

Trenerzy: Maksymiuk Jolanta

UKS "Viking"

82-300 Elbląg ul.Zajchowskiego 12

Trenerzy: Białkowski Ryszard

http://www.sp12.elblag.pl/sport.html

UKS "Zryw"

05-507 Słomczyn ul.Wilanowska 218

Trenerzy: Goss Bożena Pisarek Bartosz

http://www.slomczyn.edu.pl/zryw/

W-MZŁ

02-815 Warszawa ul.Żołny 56A

Kałowski Grzegorz - Prezes

WTŁ "Stegny"

02-711 Warszawa ul.Inspektowa 1

Trenerzy: Kwiatkowski Norbert Grabowska Joanna Perzyńska Marta Dawidowski Szymon

http://www.stegny.com.pl/
SPONSORZY
PARTNERZY